Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Module

SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module

SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module
SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module

Large Image :  SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-GE-S31L-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: $3.00 - $4.00 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ anti-static box.
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: -3~-9dBm Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmission Distance: 20km
Interface: Duplex LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 365 Days
Application: (Data Center) Port: Wuhan
High Light:

SMF CISCO Transceiver Module

,

Duplex LC CISCO Transceiver Module

,

SFP 1000Base-LX Optical Fiber Module

SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm 20km dual fiber LC SMF DDM cisco transceiver module 

SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module 0
Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-GE-S31L-20D Interface LC
Fiber type single mode Laser/Detector FB/PIN
Form Factor Duplex SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Output Power -3~-9dBm
Wavelength 1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 20KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-22.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001
Selling Units Single Warranty 365 days

 

Production Flow

SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module 1 

Exhibitions:

 SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module 2

Customers visiting:

SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module 3

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)