Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

SFP 100km 1550nm/1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module LC Connector

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP 100km 1550nm/1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module LC Connector

SFP 100km 1550nm/1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module LC Connector
SFP 100km 1550nm/1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module LC Connector

Large Image :  SFP 100km 1550nm/1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module LC Connector

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B54L-100D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $15-$16/PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 4~-1dBm Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1550nm/1490nm Transmission Distance: 100km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

,

1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

 SFP 100km 1550nm/1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module LC Connector 0

 

1.25G BIDI 100km 1550nm/1490nm LC Connector SFP Module 

 

SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP, QSFP28, Copper SFP, DAC, AOC, 1x9, TTL is main products of us

All brand compatible with such as CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, NOKIA, HP, JUNIPER etc

1 year warranty

 

Reach:  80km transmission on SMF

Data rate: 1.25Gbps

1550nm DFB

1x LC

DDM support

+3.3V power supply

Working temperature: 0~+70°C

 

 

Compliance

Compliant with IEEE 802.3Z

Compliant with MSA SFF-8472

Compliant with SFP MSA

Our Advantages

SFP 100km 1550nm/1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module LC Connector 1 

Related Products

SFP 100km 1550nm/1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module LC Connector 2

Production Flow

SFP 100km 1550nm/1490nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module LC Connector 3 

  

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)