Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G SFP+ Module

SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module

SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module
SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module

Large Image :  SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-S31L-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $8.50--$9.0/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 1~-6dBm Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmission Distance: 20km
Interface: Duplex LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.050 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

SFP-10G-LR

,

10 Gigabit SFP+

Product Description

SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module 0

 

10G SFP+ Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Connector
 
Description Product Number
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class SFP-10G-SR-S
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR
multirate 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for MMF, extended temperature range SFP-10G-SR-X
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF SFP-10G-LRM
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class SFP-10G-LR-S
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF SFP-10G-LR
multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF, extended temperature range SFP-10G-LR-X
10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class SFP-10G-ER-S
10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF SFP-10G-ER
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class SFP-10G-ZR-S
multirate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF SFP-10G-ZR
10GBASE-BX10-D Bidirectional for 10km SFP-10G-BXD-I
10GBASE-BX10-U Bidirectional for 10km SFP-10G-BXU-I
10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional for 40km SFP-10G-BX40D-I
10GBASE-BX40-U Bidirectional for 40km SFP-10G-BX40U-I
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive SFP-H10GB-CU1M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter, passive SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, Passive SFP-H10GB-CU2M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter, Passive SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, passive SFP-H10GB-CU3M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter, passive SFP-H10GB-CU5M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter, active SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meter, active SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1 Meter SFP-10G-AOC1M
10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 2 Meter SFP-10G-AOC2M
10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 3 Meter SFP-10G-AOC3M
10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 5 Meter SFP-10G-AOC5M
10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 7 Meter SFP-10G-AOC7M
10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 10 Meter SFP-10G-AOC10M

 

 

SFP+ modules are supported on a wide range of switches and routers*:

7600 Series Router
ASR 901
ASR 903
ASR 1000 Series Router
ASR 9000 Series Router
ASR 9000v Series Router
Catalyst 2350 and 2360 Series Switches
Catalyst 2960-S, 2960-X, and 2960-XR Series Switches
Catalyst 3100 Blade Switches
Catalyst 3560, 3560-E, and 3560-X Series Switches
Catalyst 3750, 3750-E, and 3750-X Series Switches
Catalyst 3850 Series Switches
Catalyst 4500 and 4500-X Series Switches
CRS Router
MDS 9000
ME 4500
ME 4900NCS 6000 Series Router
Nexus 2000, 3000, and 4000 Series Switches
Nexus 9000 and 9500 (modular) Series Switches
RF Gateway Series
SCE 8000
Shared Port Adapter (SPA)
Unified Computing System (UCS) Switches

 

 

  

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)