Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G SFP+ Module

SFP+ 850nm 6.144G -9dBm~-LdBm -11.1dBm LC MMF 0.12km Optical Transceiver

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ 850nm 6.144G -9dBm~-LdBm -11.1dBm LC MMF 0.12km Optical Transceiver

SFP+ 850nm 6.144G -9dBm~-LdBm -11.1dBm LC MMF 0.12km Optical Transceiver
SFP+ 850nm 6.144G -9dBm~-LdBm -11.1dBm LC MMF 0.12km Optical Transceiver

Large Image :  SFP+ 850nm 6.144G -9dBm~-LdBm -11.1dBm LC MMF 0.12km Optical Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-6G-SR
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $5.50 - $6.00 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.6V
Power: -9~-1dBm Data Rate: 6.144Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm Transmission Distance: 120m
Interface: Duplex LC Fiber Type: MMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 3 Years
Application: (Data Center) Port: Wuhan
High Light:

0.12km Optical Transceiver

,

MMF Optical Transceiver

,

LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Product Descripition
SFP+ 850nm 6.144G -9dBm~-ldBm -11.1dBm LC MMF 0.12km Optical Transceiver
 

Features: 

1.  SFI electrical interface.

2.  2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

3.  850nm VCSEL and PIN receiver.

4.  Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

5.  Power consumption less than 1.0W.

6.  Hot-pluggable capability.

7. sr sfp

8. 6.144gbe sfp+ sr fiber transceiver


 

Equipment List

 SFP+ 850nm 6.144G -9dBm~-LdBm -11.1dBm LC MMF 0.12km Optical Transceiver 0

 

 

PN Data Rate(Gbps) Distance Fiber Interface Temp. DDM
SFP-10G-SR 9.95~11.3 300m/OM3 MM Duplex LC 0 to 70 D
SFP-10G-LR 9.95~11.3 10km SM Duplex LC 0 to 70 D
SFP-10G-LR 9.95~11.3 20km SM Duplex LC 0 to 70 D
SFP-10G-ER 9.95~11.3 40km SM Duplex LC 0 to 70 D
SFP-10G-ER 9.95~11.3 60km SM Duplex LC 0 to 70 D
SFP-10G-ZR 9.95~11.3 80km SM Duplex LC 0 to 70 D
SFP-10G-ZR+ 9.95~11.3 100km SM Duplex LC 0 to 70 D

 

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)