Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Module

SMF 155Mbps 60km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI LC Optical Fiber Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SMF 155Mbps 60km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI LC Optical Fiber Module

SMF 155Mbps 60km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI LC Optical Fiber Module
SMF 155Mbps 60km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI LC Optical Fiber Module

Large Image :  SMF 155Mbps 60km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI LC Optical Fiber Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-FE-B53L-60D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $6.5~$8.00/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 3~-5dBm Data Rate: 155M
Wavelength: 1550nm/1310nmn Transmission Distance: 60km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

1550nm SFP Module

,

155 Mbps Optical Fiber Module

155M BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC/SC Connector DDM DFB
 

  • Reach to 60km transmission on SMF
  • Data rate to 155Mbps
  • 1550nm DFB
  • 1 fiber LC/SC
  • 2-wire interface for integrated DDM
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption < 1.0W
  • Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-FE-B53L-60D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 155Mbps Output Power 3~-5dBm
Wavelength 1550/1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 60KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-34.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year

 

Related Products

SMF 155Mbps 60km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI LC Optical Fiber Module 0

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)