Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

SMF 40km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SMF 40km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver

SMF 40km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver
SMF 40km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver

Large Image :  SMF 40km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B53L-40D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $4-$5.00/PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Data Rate: 1.25G Power: 0~-5dBm
Wavelength: 1550nm/1310nm Transmission Distance: 40km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver

,

40km 1550nm SFP module

,

1310nm BIDI SFP Module

1.25G BIDI 40km 1550nm/1310nm LC Connector SFP Module

 

SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP, QSFP28, Copper SFP, DAC, AOC

 

Model Number:YXF-GE-B53L-40D

Interface:LC

Fiber type:SMF

Laser/Detector:DFB/PIN

Form Factor:BIDI SFP

DDM:Yes

Data Rate:1.25Gbps

Output Power: 0~-5dBm

Wavelength: 1550/1310nm

Power Supply: 3.3V

Distance: 40KM

Temperature: 0~70°C

Sensitivity: <-24.0dBm

Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS

Warranty: 1Year 

 

SMF 40km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 0

Packaging & Shipping

SMF 40km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 1  

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)