Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface

SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface
SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface

Large Image :  SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B34S-40D, YXF-GE-B43S-40D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair
Price: $9-$10.00/PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Data Rate: 1.25G Power: 0~-5dBm
Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm Transmission Distance: 40km
Interface: BIDI SC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: 1 Pair Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

1.25G SFP 1550nm

,

1.25Gb/S SFP Transceiver

,

1550 1.25G SFP Transceiver

 

SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface 0

 

1.25G BIDI 40km SC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Module

 

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-GE-B34S-40D/YXF-GE-B43S-40D Interface SC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Output Power 0~-5dBm
Wavelength Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 40KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-24.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units 1 Pair Warranty 1Year

  

Our Advantages

SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface 1  

Production Flow

SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface 2 

Packaging & Shipping

SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface 3  

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)