Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G SFP+ Module

WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module

WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module
WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module

Large Image :  WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-B23L-60D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $47-$50/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 5~1dBm Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm Transmission Distance: 60km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.100 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable

,

BIDI SFP Module

,

10G BIDI SFP

10G SFP+ BIDI 60km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector

Specification

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-PP-B23L-60D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 10Gbps Output Power 5~-1dBm
Wavelength Tx1270/Rx1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 60KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-23.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year 
Applications

WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module 0

Company Profile

WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module 2 

Production Flow

WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module 3 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)