Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G SFP+ Module

Wdm Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G 20KM SFP-10G-BX20D/SFP-10G-BX20U 1270nm/1330nm Optic Transceiver

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Wdm Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G 20KM SFP-10G-BX20D/SFP-10G-BX20U 1270nm/1330nm Optic Transceiver

Wdm Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G 20KM SFP-10G-BX20D/SFP-10G-BX20U 1270nm/1330nm Optic Transceiver
Wdm Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G 20KM SFP-10G-BX20D/SFP-10G-BX20U 1270nm/1330nm Optic Transceiver

Large Image :  Wdm Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G 20KM SFP-10G-BX20D/SFP-10G-BX20U 1270nm/1330nm Optic Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-B23L-20D/YXF-PP-B32L-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
Price: $24-$26/pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 1~-6dBm Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm Transmission Distance: 20km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: 1 Pair Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.100 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Module

,

20KM 10G SFP+ Module

,

1330nm Optical Transceiver Module

wdm transceiver Cisco compatible SFP+ 10G 20KM SFP-10G-BX20D/SFP-10G-BX20U 1270nm/1330nm Optic Transceiver
Wdm Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G 20KM SFP-10G-BX20D/SFP-10G-BX20U 1270nm/1330nm Optic Transceiver 0
Brand OEM, ODM
Place of origin China
Condition New
Form Factor SFP+
Wavelength: 1270/1330nm
Distance 20KM
Data Rate (max) 10G
Transmitter DFB
Receiver PIN
Diagnostics Digital
Low End Case Temperature (°C) C

 

High End Case Temperature (°C)

70°C
Voltage Supply 3.3v
Connector LC
Warranty 2 year
Compatible with ZTE, Huawei, HP etc.
Application Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel
Time of delivery 1-3 working days
Package 10 pcs/box

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)