Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

Wdm Transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Wdm Transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM Module

Wdm Transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM Module
Wdm Transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM Module

Large Image :  Wdm Transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35S-20D/YXF-GE-B53S-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
Price: $7.50 - $8.00/Pair
Packaging Details: Anti-static box,Carton
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.3V Power: -3~-9dBm
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Transmission Distance: 20km Interface: BIDI SC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

Wdm Transceiver DOM Module

,

1000base SC DOM Module

,

SFP DDM Module

wdm transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM module

Wdm Transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM Module 0

1. 1310nm /1550nm

2. 1.25G

3. reach 20km

4.  single fiber

5. SM

6.  SC/LC interface can choose

7. DDM support

8. package: SFP with anti-static plastic box

 

SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP, QSFP28, Copper SFP, DAC, AOC, 1X9, TTL produce

compatible with kinds of brand, such as CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, NOKIA, JUNIPER, DELL, BROCADE etc

 

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number

YXF-GE-B35S-20D

YXF-GE-B53S-20D

Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector FP/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Output Power -3~-9dBm
Wavelength 1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 20KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-22.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year

 

 

 

Application

Wdm Transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM Module 1 

Company Information

Wdm Transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM Module 3  

Packaging & Shipping

Wdm Transceiver SFP 20KM 1000base 1310/1550nm SC DDM DOM Module 4  

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)