Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

WS-X4748-SFP-E BIDI LC SMF 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

WS-X4748-SFP-E BIDI LC SMF 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

WS-X4748-SFP-E BIDI LC SMF 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
WS-X4748-SFP-E BIDI LC SMF 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Large Image :  WS-X4748-SFP-E BIDI LC SMF 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35L-20D/YXF-GE-B53L-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
Price: $7.00 - $9.00 / Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ anti-static box
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.3V Power: -3~-9dBm
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm
Transmission Distance: 20km Interface: BIDI LC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

WS-X4748-SFP-E

,

SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 20KM

,

SMF 1.25G SFP Optical Module

SFP 1.25G 20km Single Fiber single Mode SFP Module BIDI LC DDM

 

GLC-BX-20U

GLC-BX-20D

 

CISCO compatible

Huawei compatible

Nokia compatible

ZTE compatible

Juniper compatible

 

SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, Copper SFP, DAC, AOC, 1x9 transceiver, TTL all produce, welcome enquiry

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number

YXF-GE-B35L-20D, 

YXF-GE-B53L-20D

Laser/Detector

1310nm: FP/PIN

1550nm: DFB/PIN

Fiber type SMF DDM Yes
Form Factor BIDI SFP Output Power -3~-9dBm
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Power Supply 3.3V
Wavelength

Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 

Tx1310/Rx1550nm

Temperature 0~70°C
Distance 20KM Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Sensitivity <-21.0dBm Warranty 1Year
Connector LC Selling Units 1 pc

 

  

Related Products

WS-X4748-SFP-E BIDI LC SMF 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 0 

Production Flow

WS-X4748-SFP-E BIDI LC SMF 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1 

Packaging & Shipping

WS-X4748-SFP-E BIDI LC SMF 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)