Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m MMF DDM Optical Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m MMF DDM Optical Transceiver Module

SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m MMF DDM Optical Transceiver Module
SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m MMF DDM Optical Transceiver Module

Large Image :  SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m MMF DDM Optical Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-M85L-05D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: $3-$3.2/PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 850nm
Transmission Distance: 550m Interface: Dual LC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 1 Year Selling Units: 1 PCS
Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg
Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

DDM Optical Transceiver Module

,

MMF Optical Transceiver Module

,

550m 1.25G SFP Optical Module

SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m MMF DDM optical transceiver module

 

SFP Small Form Factor PluggableBIDI SFP ModuleFeatures:

1. 550meters Multimode

2. Dual data-rate:1.25Gbps

3. VCSEL laser 

4. LC

5. DDM

6. DOM

9. Commercial type: 0°C to +70°C

    Industry type: -40°C to +85°CSFP 1.25G 850nm 550m MMF DDM Optical Transceiver Module 0

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

SMF 40km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC interface 4

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)