Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsCISCO Compatible Transceivers

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 60km Single Fiber LC

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 60km Single Fiber LC

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 60km Single Fiber LC
10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 60km Single Fiber LC

Large Image :  10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 60km Single Fiber LC

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-B23L-60D/YXF-PP-B32L-60D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PAIR
Price: $78 ~ $80/PAIR
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 5~1dBm Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm Transmission Distance: 60km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.100 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

,

60km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

,

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ Tx1270Rx1330 60km Single Fiber LC

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ Tx1330Rx1270 60km Single Fiber LC

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 60km Single Fiber LC 0

Compatible with all kinds of brand, such as CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, DELL, INTEL, JUNIPER, MIKROTIK, NOKIA etc

CE ROHS FCC ISO9001 cerficates

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number

YXF-PP-B23L-60D,

YXF-PP-B32L-60D

Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 10Gbps Output Power 5~-1dBm
Wavelength Tx1270/Rx1310nm, Tx1310/Rx1270nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 60KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-23.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units 1 Pair Warranty 1Year

 

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)