Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

10G XFP Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

10G XFP Module

(19)
China Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km 1310nm XFP  Duplex LC 10G XFP Module factory

Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km 1310nm XFP Duplex LC 10G XFP Module

Product Description 10G XFP Duplex 10km 1310nm LC Connector Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 10km over ... Read More
2020-07-23 19:42:46
China Fiber Optic Duplex LC 80km 1550nm 10G XFP Transceiver factory

Fiber Optic Duplex LC 80km 1550nm 10G XFP Transceiver

10G XFP Duplex 80km 1550nm LC Connector Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 10km over multi mode fiber ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:28:20
China FTTH 40km LC WDM DDM Compatible BIDI 10G XFP Module factory

FTTH 40km LC WDM DDM Compatible BIDI 10G XFP Module

10G XFP BIDI 40km optical transceiver LC Connector Applications: 1. 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps 2. 10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps 3. Other optical link Specifications: Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:00:00
China Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module factory

Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module

10G XFP Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Connector BIDI XFP 10G Tx 1270 / Rx 1310 20KM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: YXFiber Compatibel brands: ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:34:17
China LC Connector 10GBASE-LR/LW 20km XFP 1310nm 10G XFP Module factory

LC Connector 10GBASE-LR/LW 20km XFP 1310nm 10G XFP Module

Product Description 10G XFP Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Connector FEATURES: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates XFI Loopback Mode Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Distance Up to 20km. 3.3V single power supply and the ... Read More
2020-07-22 16:17:51
China Fiber SMF 40km 1270nm DDM BIDI 10Gbase XFP Transceiver factory

Fiber SMF 40km 1270nm DDM BIDI 10Gbase XFP Transceiver

10G XFP BIDI 40km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector YXFiber 10G-XFP-LR Simplex is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 40km on SMF .The transceiver module comprises a transmitter ... Read More
2020-07-21 15:42:45
China LC WDM DDM BIDI 10G XFP Module For 60km SMF Connection factory

LC WDM DDM BIDI 10G XFP Module For 60km SMF Connection

10G XFP BIDI 60km optical transceiver LC Connector Product Features: 1. Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates 2. Simplex LC Connector 3. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint 4. Uncooled 1270nm DFB transmitter, 1330nm PIN ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:20:17
China 1330/1270nm 60km WDM DDM 10G XFP Transceiver LC Connector factory

1330/1270nm 60km WDM DDM 10G XFP Transceiver LC Connector

Product Description 10G XFP BIDI 60km optical transceiver LC Connector Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-XP-B23L-60D, YXF-XP-B32L-60D Interface LC Fiber type ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:01:21
China Multi Mode Fiber Duplex 10G XFP 80km 1550nm LC XFP Transceiver factory

Multi Mode Fiber Duplex 10G XFP 80km 1550nm LC XFP Transceiver

Product Description 10G XFP Duplex 80km 1550nm LC Connector Features: ² Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s ² Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ² Compliant with XFP MSA ² Transmission distance of 80km ... Read More
2020-07-23 19:42:24
China LC WDM DDM 1270nm Bidi Transceiver 20km 10G XFP Module factory

LC WDM DDM 1270nm Bidi Transceiver 20km 10G XFP Module

10G XFP BIDI 20km optical transceiver LC Connector YXFiber 10G-XFP-LR Simplex is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 20km on SMF .The transceiver module comprises a ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:03:26
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|