Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

25G SFP28

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

25G SFP28

(2)
China 850nm 150m Multi Mode SFP Module 25G SFP28 factory

850nm 150m Multi Mode SFP Module 25G SFP28

25G SFP28 Duplex 100m 850nm MPO Connector Features l Up to 100m transmission on MMF l Up to 25Gbps l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for integrated Digital ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:44:23
China SFI Interface 1310nm 10km 25G SFP28 25G Transceiver factory

SFI Interface 1310nm 10km 25G SFP28 25G Transceiver

25G SFP28 Duplex 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver LC ConnectorFeatures l Up to 10Km transmission on MMF l Up to 25Gbps l 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2020-07-21 16:30:49
Page 1 of 1