Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

CISCO Compatible Transceivers

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

CISCO Compatible Transceivers

(57)
China Qsfp Sm 40G 10km 1310nm Dual Fiber Nexus Switch factory

Qsfp Sm 40G 10km 1310nm Dual Fiber Nexus Switch

Qsfp Sm 40 G 10km compatible Nexus serials switch Data center use High speed qsfp 40g Features: Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard. QSFP+ MSA compliant. Compliant with QDR/DDR ... Read More
2021-04-30 15:43:20
China Compatible Cisco 100GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-Mode Module 1310nm,10km,LC factory

Compatible Cisco 100GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-Mode Module 1310nm,10km,LC

100GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-mode module 1310nm,10km,LC 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module. In the transmit side, four lanes of ... Read More
2021-04-30 15:38:35
China 10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 60km Single Fiber LC factory

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 60km Single Fiber LC

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ Tx1270Rx1330 60km Single Fiber LC 10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ Tx1330Rx1270 60km Single Fiber LC Compatible with all kinds of brand, such as CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, DELL, INTEL, JUNIPER, MIKROTIK, NOKIA etc ... Read More
2021-04-21 17:13:49
China 10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 40km Single Fiber LC Transceiver Module factory

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330 40km Single Fiber LC Transceiver Module

10GBASE-BIDI SFP+ TX1270/RX1330 40km Single Fiber LC transceiver module Applications l High-speed storage area networks l Computer cluster cross-connect l Custom high-speed data pipes Specification Absolute ... Read More
2021-04-21 17:12:25
China Programming Board SFP Support All Kinds Different Code factory

Programming Board SFP Support All Kinds Different Code

SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP+/QSFP28 coding board It is very convenient to change code when you meet the code different problem, it support SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP at the same board. Easy install and operate Operating video ... Read More
2021-04-21 17:08:45
China Compatible 1000base SX 850nm 550m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver factory

Compatible 1000base SX 850nm 550m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver

compatible 1000base SX 850nm 550m multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-M85L-05D Interface LC Fiber type MMF Laser/Detector ... Read More
2021-04-21 16:52:22
China Compatible HP Juniper Huawei Cisco GLC-T 100m RJ45 SFP 1000base-T Copper SFP Module Factory factory

Compatible HP Juniper Huawei Cisco GLC-T 100m RJ45 SFP 1000base-T Copper SFP Module Factory

Product Description Copper SFP 1000M 100m RJ45 Connector CISCO SFP copper 1G cisco copper sfp 10/100/1000M Commercial type and Industrial type is for optional 1. PRODUCT FEATURES • Store and transfer mode (non ... Read More
2021-04-21 16:49:31
China compatible CISCO GLC-BX-100D GLC-BX-100U LC 1.25G SFP Optical Module factory

compatible CISCO GLC-BX-100D GLC-BX-100U LC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Description SFP 1GB WDM 100km GLC-BX-100D/GLC-BX-100U DFB Lazer LC DDM Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Module​ Technical Parameters Descriptions Unit Model Number YXF-GE-B45L-100D YXF-GE-B54L-100D PCS ... Read More
2021-04-19 09:09:20
China compatible QSFP28-100G-SR4 850nm 100m MMF DDM CISCO Transceiver Module factory

compatible QSFP28-100G-SR4 850nm 100m MMF DDM CISCO Transceiver Module

Product Description QSFP28-100G-SR4 100g 850nm 100m MPO MMF DDM transceiver Module The 100G QSFP28 SR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. It converts parallel ... Read More
2021-04-19 09:08:09
China compatible CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

compatible CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Duplex 40km 1550nm LC Connector Cisco SFP+ 10G SFP-10G-ER40 SFP-10G-ER Specifications: Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-PP-S55L-40D Interface LC ... Read More
2021-04-19 09:06:16
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|